Sportolók

Családnév szerint

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z

Keresztnév szerint

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z
 

Legeredményesebb sportolók

   


Név Sportág Arany Ezüst Bronz Érmek száma
Kovács Katalin   Kajak-kenu  57  25  87 
Douchev-Janics Natasa   Kajak-kenu  38  48 
Cseh László   Úszás  25  10  13  49 
Barna Viktor Braun Győző  Asztalitenisz  21  30 
Gerevich Aladár   Vívás  21  28 
Szabó Szilvia   Kajak-kenu  20  14  36 
Kolonics György Koló  Kajak-kenu  19  15  41 
Paksy Tímea   Kajak-kenu  19  16  40 
dr.Lumniczer Sándor   Sportlövészet  18  10  36 
Bóta Kinga   Kajak-kenu  17  26 
Sike József   Sportlövészet  17  20  14  51 
Tóth Imre   Modellezés  17  24 
Földi Imre   Súlyemelés  17  18  42 
Mednyánszky Mária Klucsik-Jenőné   Asztalitenisz  16  26 
Darnyi Tamás   Úszás  16  17 
Egerszegi Krisztina   Úszás  16  23 
Kovács Pál Ádám   Vívás  16  19 
Földi Csilla   Súlyemelés  16  22 
Fábián László   Kajak-kenu  15  20 
Horváth Csaba   Kajak-kenu  15  24 
Szabados Miklós   Asztalitenisz  14  22 
Vereckei Ákos   Kajak-kenu  14  23 
Debreczeni Dezső   Kick-box  14  21 
Kozák Danuta   Kajak-kenu  14  22 
Benedek Dalma   Kajak-kenu  14  24 
Viski Erzsébet   Kajak-kenu  13  23 
Azor László   Modellezés  13  10  25 
Elek Ilona   Vívás  13  21 
Kárpáti Rudolf   Vívás  13  18 
Balczó András   Öttusa  13  24 
Sidó Ferenc   Asztalitenisz  12  29 
Wichmann Tamás   Kajak-kenu  12  26 
Hugyetz Lajos   Kick-box  12  22 
Bárdos György   Lovassport  12  19 
Takács Mária   Súlyemelés  12  26  18  56 
Farkas Gizella   Asztalitenisz  11  29 
Savanya Norbert   Búvársport  11  22 
Kőbán Rita   Kajak-kenu  11  13  31 
Fehérvári Vince   Kajak-kenu  11  20 
Hegedűs Róbert   Kajak-kenu  11  18 
Dóra Sándor   Sportlövészet  11  20 
Örkényi Viktor   Modellezés  11  20 
Majthényi Szabolcs   Vitorlázás  11  13 
Domokos András   Vitorlázás  11  13 
Balogh Gábor   Öttusa  11  16 
Sipos Anna   Asztalitenisz  10  21 
Kammerer Zoltán   Kajak-kenu  10  13  27 
Storcz Botond Norbert   Kajak-kenu  10  19 
Fazekas-Zur Krisztina   Kajak-kenu  10  22 
Igaly Diana   Sportlövészet  10  24 
Strassburger István   Sportlövészet  10  13 
Petõ József   Modellezés  10  18 
Krizsma Gyula   Modellezés  10  18 
Sárfalvi Péter   Öttusa  10  13 
Szabó Gabriella   Kajak-kenu  10  15 
Bátorfi Csilla   Asztalitenisz  13 
Rácz Marene   Darts  13 
Vaskuti István   Kajak-kenu  12 
Csipes Ferenc   Kajak-kenu  20 
Beé István   Kajak-kenu  16 
Nádas Tamás   Karate-dó  17 
Dancsó Zoltán   Kick-box  17 
Dóra Pál   Sportlövészet  12 
Fórián Éva   Sportlövészet  24 
Ángyán József   Sportlövészet  15  32 
Szepes Attila   Modellezés  17 
Frigyes Ernõ   Modellezés  12 
Csányi Béla   Tekézés  22 
Kabos Endre   Vívás  11 
Fábián László   Öttusa  18 
Gyurta Dániel   Úszás  13 
Szőllősi Szabolcs   Korcsolyázás  10 
Kelen István   Asztalitenisz  15 
Jónyer István   Asztalitenisz  18 
Bedő Gabriella   Búvársport  11  12  31 
Gyulay Zsolt   Kajak-kenu  18 
Fülöp Sándor   Lovassport  11 
Iharosi Imre   Modellezés  13 
Meczner András   Modellezés  18 
Rajkai Andrea   Taekwondo  11  10  29 
Kovácsné-Grampsch Ágota   Tekézés  17 
Magyar Zoltán   Torna 
Kovács Ágnes   Úszás  14 
Jekelfalussy-Piller György   Vívás  10 
Berczelly Tibor   Vívás  11 
Rajcsányi László   Vívás 
Nébald György   Vívás  18 
Szalay Gyöngyi   Vívás  16 
Elek Margit   Vívás  13 
Horváth Mariann   Vívás  10 
Mizsér Attila   Öttusa  15 
Kálnoki-Kis Attila   Öttusa  10 
Madaras Ádám   Öttusa  11 
Márkus Erzsébet   Súlyemelés  12  28 
Mechlovits Zoltán   Asztalitenisz  12 
Kóczián Éva   Asztalitenisz  12  25 
Horváth Gábor   Kajak-kenu  11  12  30 
Hegedűs Csilla   Karate-dó  16 
Abonyi Imre   Lovassport 
Havas Attila   Motorcsónaksport  20 
Solti Attila   Sportlövészet  11  27 
Buruts László   Modellezés  13 
Papirovnyik Mónika   Taekwondo  23 
Taróczy Balázs   Tenisz  21 
Keleti Ágnes   Torna  14 
Kulcsár Győző   Vívás  15 
Rejtő Ildikó Ságiné-Ujlakiné-   Vívás  10  22 
Nagy Tímea   Vívás 
Martinek János   Öttusa  10 
Hanzély Ákos   Öttusa  12 
Orosi János   Rádióamatőr-sport  18 
Szanyi Andor   Súlyemelés  12  21 
Serflek József   Kung-fu  10 
Krassovari Kitty   Karate-dó 
Hosszú Katinka   Úszás  13 
Csipes Tamara   Kajak-kenu  11 
Bellák László   Asztalitenisz  20 
Berczik Zoltán   Asztalitenisz  15 
Gergely Gábor   Asztalitenisz  11 
Magos Judit   Asztalitenisz 
Onozó Szabolcs   Erõemelés 
Takács Erika   Erõemelés  14  15  35 
Novák Ferenc   Kajak-kenu  11 
Szöllõsi Imre   Kajak-kenu  15 
Csapó Géza   Kajak-kenu  11 
Ábrahám Attila   Kajak-kenu  13 
Bohács Zsolt   Kajak-kenu  11 
Pétervári Pál   Kajak-kenu  13 
Hüttner Csaba   Kajak-kenu 
Kozmann György   Kajak-kenu  17 
Fischer Mihály   Karate-dó 
Pesuth Rita   Kick-box  14 
Bodor Péter   Motorcsónaksport 
Volentér László   Motorcsónaksport  12 
dr.Montagh András   Sportlövészet  10 
Joó Éva   Sportlövészet  17 
Göbölös Ibolya   Sportlövészet  14 
Vasvári Erzsébet   Sportlövészet  18 
Vönöczky András   Modellezés 
Szegedi Sándor   Modellezés  10 
Reé András   Modellezés  11 
Hargitay András   Úszás 
Halassy Olivér   Úszás 
Fenyvesi Csaba   Vívás  11 
Szabó Bence   Vívás  15 
Kovácsné-Nyári Magda   Vívás  13 
Várkonyi Marina   Vívás 
Király Hajnalka   Vívás  11 
Mincza Ildikó   Vívás 
Homonnai Márton   Vizilabda 
Kárpáti György   Vizilabda 
Szívós István   Vizilabda  12 
Kásás Tamás   Vizilabda  15 
Kiss Gergely   Vizilabda  14 
Török Ferenc   Öttusa  13 
Vörös Zsuzsanna   Öttusa  11 
Fülep Sándor   Öttusa 
Bagócs János   Súlyemelés  17 
Likerecz Gyöngyi   Súlyemelés 
Keresztesi Alexandra   Kajak-kenu 
Katus Attila   Aerobik 
Katus Tamás   Aerobik 
Szentgyörgyi Rómeó   Aerobik 
Szendrey Tibor   Asztali labdarúgás 
Klampár Tibor   Asztalitenisz  11 
Kocsis Ferenc   Birkózás 
Gurisatti Gyula   Búvársport  22 
Molnár Erika   Duatlon  18 
Góg Anikó   Duatlon  10 
Molnár László   Evezés 
Parti János   Kajak-kenu 
Pulai Imre   Kajak-kenu  11 
Tímár István   Kajak-kenu  11 
Szabó István   Kajak-kenu  19 
Fidel László   Kajak-kenu 
Bakó Zoltán   Kajak-kenu  11 
Szabó Attila   Kajak-kenu  10 
Belicza Béla   Kajak-kenu  11 
Kökény Roland   Kajak-kenu  14 
Györe Attila   Kajak-kenu 
Csabai Edvin   Kajak-kenu 
Molnár Tamás   Karate-dó 
Klíma Zsuzsanna   Karate-dó  14 
Lantos Gyula   Kick-box 
Csicsely Szilvia   Kick-box 
Pruzsinszky Ivett   Kick-box  11 
Rotter Emília   Korcsolyázás  10 
Szollás László   Korcsolyázás  10 
Lázár Vilmos   Lovassport 
dr.Halasy Gyula   Sportlövészet 
Bodnár Tibor   Sportlövészet  14  24 
Szűts László   Modellezés  19 
Tóth József   Modellezés 
dr.Egervári Géza   Modellezés  13 
Simon Gyula   Modellezés 
Mult József   Modellezés  12 
Heinz Günthardt   Tenisz 
Rózsa Norbert   Úszás  13 
Glykais Gyula   Vívás 
Gombos Sándor   Vívás 
Horváth Zoltán   Vívás  11 
Nemere Zoltán   Vívás 
Sákovicsné-Dömölky Lídia   Vívás  12 
Gedõvári Imre   Vívás  14 
Gerevich Pál   Vívás  10 
Szőcs Zsuzsanna   Vívás  14 
Hormay Adrienn   Vívás 
Keserű Alajos   Vizilabda 
Németh János   Vizilabda 
Sárkány Miklós   Vizilabda 
Vértessy József   Vizilabda 
Gyarmati Dezsõ   Vizilabda 
Markovits Kálmán   Vizilabda 
Boros Ottó   Vizilabda 
Benedek Tibor   Vizilabda  13 
Biros Péter   Vizilabda  12 
Fodor Rajmund   Vizilabda  13 
Molnár Tamás   Vizilabda  12 
Steinmetz Barnabás   Vizilabda 
Vári Attila   Vizilabda 
Nagy Katalin   Karate-dó 
Kovács István   Ökölvívás 
Papp László   Ökölvívás 
Móna István   Öttusa 
Horváth Viktor   Öttusa 
Lukács József   Rádióamatőr-sport  14 
Baczakó Péter   Súlyemelés  11  25 
Tóth Géza   Súlyemelés  10  20 
Kucsera Gábor Kucsi  Kajak-kenu  14 
Horváth Imre   Asztali labdarúgás 
Jacobi Roland   Asztalitenisz 
Glancz Sándor   Asztalitenisz  14 
Dávid Lajos   Asztalitenisz 
Soós Ferenc   Asztalitenisz  11 
Urbán Edit   Asztalitenisz 
Tóth Krisztina   Asztalitenisz 
Zombori Ödön   Birkózás 
Repka Attila   Birkózás 
Fabó Éva   Búvársport  10  21 
Csomor Erika   Duatlon 
Varga Zsuzsa   Duatlon 
Gyõry Károly   Evezés 
Mamusich Tibor   Evezés 
Pap-Jenõné-Méray Kornélia   Evezés 
Foltán László   Kajak-kenu 
Giczy Csaba   Kajak-kenu  15 
Buday Támás   Kajak-kenu  15 
Ürögi László   Kajak-kenu 
Hoffmann Ervin   Kajak-kenu  11 
Kajner Gyula   Kajak-kenu 
Szuszkó László   Kajak-kenu 
Csay Renáta   Kajak-kenu 
Hegedűs Nicolett   Karate-dó 
Pethõ Tibor   Karate-dó 
Vid Gabriella   Karate-dó 
Szűcs Zoltán   Kick-box  16 
Szilágyi Diána   Kick-box 
Marton Klára   Kick-box 
Mórádi Zsolt   Kick-box 
Király Ede   Korcsolyázás  10 
Kronberger Lili   Korcsolyázás 
Doleschall András   Sportlövészet  11  23 
Burkus Tamás   Sportlövészet 
Kiss Barnabás   Modellezés 
Németh Krisztián   Modellezés 
Bathge Károly   Modellezés 
Molnár József   Modellezés 
Orsovai Dezsõ   Modellezés 
Salim Gergely   Taekwondo 
Salim József   Taekwondo 
Rozmán Erika   Taekwondo 
Kristyán Zsuzsanna   Tekézés 
Vidács Györgyné   Tekézés 
Gazdag Péter   Triatlon 
Szőke Katalin   Úszás 
Bárány István   Úszás 
Dömötör Zoltán   Úszás 
Fuchs Jenő   Vívás 
Petschauer Attila   Vívás 
Rajczy Imre   Vívás 
Papp Bertalan   Vívás 
Schmitt Pál   Vívás 
Bujdosó Imre   Vívás  10 
Kovács Iván   Vívás  10 
Bogen-Bogáti Erna Bogen-Erna   Vívás 
Tóth Hajnalka   Vívás 
Barta István   Vizilabda 
Bródy György   Vizilabda 
Keserű Ferenc   Vizilabda 
Bozsi Mihály   Vizilabda 
Jeney László   Vizilabda 
Kanizsa Tivadar   Vizilabda 
Mayer Mihály   Vizilabda 
Bodnár András   Vizilabda 
Csapó Gábor   Vizilabda 
Faragó Tamás   Vizilabda 
Molnár Endre   Vizilabda 
Szécsi Zoltán   Vizilabda  11 
Varga Zsolt Varga I. Zsolt  Vizilabda 
Stieber Mercédesz   Vizilabda  11 
Énekes István   Ökölvívás 
Kállai Ákos   Öttusa 
Simóka Bea   Öttusa 
Nagy György   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Szűcs Lajos   Súlyemelés  11  23 
Veres Győző   Súlyemelés  13 
Holczreiter Sándor   Súlyemelés  17 
Utasi Viktor   Karate-dó 
Rumi István   Karate-dó 
Verrasztó Evelyn   Úszás  16 
Patyi Melinda Törpi  Kajak-kenu  11 
Kadler Viktor   Kajak-kenu  10 
Babella Balázs   Kajak-kenu 
Vajda Attila   Kajak-kenu 
Béres László   Asztali labdarúgás 
Földi Pál   Asztali labdarúgás 
Lutor Csaba   Asztali labdarúgás 
Pécsi Dániel   Asztalitenisz 
Házi Tibor Hoffmann-Tibor   Asztalitenisz 
Angelica Rozeanu   Asztalitenisz 
Kóczián József   Asztalitenisz  13 
Lukácsné-Máthé Sára   Asztalitenisz  12 
Kisházi Beatrix   Asztalitenisz 
Major István   Atlétika 
Kozma István   Birkózás 
Varga János   Birkózás 
Hegedűs Csaba   Birkózás 
Növényi(Nottny) Norbert   Birkózás 
Kárpáti Károly   Birkózás 
Bárdosi Sándor   Birkózás 
Berekméri István   Búvársport  14 
Béres Alexandra   Fitnesz 
Urgyán Adél   Darts 
Panyor Krisztina   Duatlon 
Molnár Adél   Duatlon  10 
Mészáros László   Erõemelés 
Balázs Szabolcs   Erõemelés 
Szabó László   Evezés 
Kállai Ildikó   Fitnesz 
Urányi János   Kajak-kenu 
Hesz Mihály   Kajak-kenu  13 
Hódosi Sándor   Kajak-kenu 
Mészáros Erika   Kajak-kenu  13 
Mészáros György   Kajak-kenu  18 
Sarusi-Kis János   Kajak-kenu 
Kovács Zoltán   Kajak-kenu 
Borhi Zsombor   Kajak-kenu 
Dékány Kinga   Kajak-kenu  11 
Jámbor Attila   Kajak-kenu 
Pitz Andrea   Kajak-kenu 
Gyulay István   Kajak-kenu 
Bencze Antal   Karate-dó 
Hegedűs Livia   Karate-dó 
Kiss Attila   Karate-dó 
Katona Barnabás   Kick-box  13 
Kondár Anna   Kick-box 
Minda Zsófia   Kick-box 
Csikós Péter   Kick-box  11 
Engrich Mariann   Kick-box 
Gazdag Brigitta   Kick-box 
Kékessy Andrea   Korcsolyázás 
Méray-Horváth Opika   Korcsolyázás 
Kovács Judit   Kötélugrás 
Farkas János   Lábtenisz 
Lázár Zoltán   Lovassport 
Muity Ferenc   Lovassport 
Mihaldinecz Rudolf   Motorcsónaksport 
dr.Nagy Géza   Sakk 
dr.Vajda Árpád   Sakk 
Steiner Endre   Sakk 
Havasi Kornél   Sakk 
Barcza Gedeon   Sakk 
dr.Balogh János   Sakk 
Polgár Zsuzsa   Sakk 
Takács Károly   Sportlövészet 
Holup János   Sportlövészet 
Csanaki Rita   Sportlövészet 
id.Ruzsa József   Modellezés 
ifj.Ruzsa József   Modellezés 
Gönczi János   Kick-box 
Ördögh László   Modellezés 
Maczkó Oszkár   Modellezés 
Nótáros Attila   Modellezés 
Bakos Ferenc   Modellezés 
Sebestyén Miklós   Modellezés 
Vörös Jenõ   Modellezés 
Masznyik Gábor   Modellezés 
Baranyi József   Számszeríjászat 
Kili Anikó   Taekwondo 
Makkai Miklós   Tekézés 
Mészáros József   Tekézés  12 
Lõrincné-Naschitz Katalin   Tekézés 
Baranyi Szabolcs   Tenisz  13 
Pelle István   Torna 
Borkai Zsolt   Torna 
Ónodi Henrietta   Torna 
Guczoghy György   Torna  13 
Csik Ferenc   Úszás 
Wladár Sándor   Úszás 
Szabó József   Úszás 
Mendelényi Tamás   Vívás 
Pézsa Tibor   Vívás  13 
Kausz István   Vívás 
Juhász Katalin   Vívás 
Erdõs Sándor   Vívás 
Bóbis Ildikó   Vívás  14 
Abay Péter   Vívás 
Kulcsár Krisztián   Vívás 
Maszlay Lajos   Vívás 
Jánosi Zsuzsa   Vívás 
Imre Géza   Vívás 
Vargha Ilona   Vívás 
Zsabka Magda   Vívás 
Kiss Katalin   Vívás 
Nagyházi Zoltán   Vívás 
Fekete Attila   Vívás 
Ivády Sándor   Vizilabda 
Brandi Jenõ   Vizilabda 
Bolvári Antal   Vizilabda 
Hevesi István   Vizilabda 
Cservenyák Tibor   Vizilabda 
Konrád-III Ferenc   Vizilabda 
Sárosi László   Vizilabda 
Kósz Zoltán   Vizilabda 
Márcz Tamás   Vizilabda 
Székely Bulcsú   Vizilabda 
Dancsa Katalin   Vizilabda 
Varga Tamás   Vizilabda 
Gedó György   Ökölvívás 
Kajdi János   Ökölvívás 
Erdei Zsolt   Ökölvívás 
Benedek Gábor   Öttusa 
Szondy István   Öttusa 
Füri Csilla   Öttusa 
Fent Marianne   Rádióamatőr-sport  12 
Venczel Miklós   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Mátrai István   Rádióamatőr-sport  11 
Kőszegi György   Súlyemelés  15  21 
Bakos Károly   Súlyemelés 
Szász György   Szkander 
Tóth István   Kick-box  15 
Lotaller Henriette   Asztalitenisz 
Oláh Zsuzsa   Asztalitenisz 
S.Kovács Ádám   Karate-dó  12 
Madaras Norbert   Vizilabda 
Gergely István   Vizilabda 
Molnár Réka   Karate-dó 
Joób Márton   Kajak-kenu 
Boros Norbert   Aerobik 
Mészáros Réka   Aerobik 
Egerszegi Zsuzsa   Asztali labdarúgás 
Jurcsik Gábor   Asztali labdarúgás 
Szili Balázs   Asztali labdarúgás 
Földy László   Asztalitenisz 
Várkonyi László   Asztalitenisz 
Gyetvai Elemér   Asztalitenisz 
Jurikné-Heirits Erzsébet   Asztalitenisz 
Mossóczy Lívia   Asztalitenisz 
Rózsás Péter   Asztalitenisz 
Bubonyi Zoltán   Asztalitenisz 
Wirth Gabriella   Asztalitenisz 
Kádárné-Csák Ibolya   Atlétika 
Németh Angéla   Atlétika 
Zsivótzky Gyula   Atlétika  13 
Varjú Vilmos   Atlétika 
Bérczes Edit   Atlétika 
Bakosi Béla   Atlétika 
Szalma László   Atlétika 
ifj.Tóth János   Autósport 
Keresztes Lajos   Birkózás 
Lőrincz Márton   Birkózás 
Farkas Péter   Birkózás 
Papp László   Birkózás 
Rácz Lajos   Birkózás 
Varga Béla   Birkózás 
Tunyogi József   Birkózás 
Tóth Ferenc   Birkózás 
Kiss Ferenc   Birkózás 
Radvány Ödön   Birkózás 
Klór László   Bridzs 
Pernyei Réka   Búvársport 
Gurisatti Róbert   Búvársport  13 
Dobos Tímea   Darts 
Koch Róbert   Darts 
Kautzky Nóra   Darts 
Bánhidy Dorottya   Darts 
Cserpes Ágnes   Darts 
Kiss Viktória   Darts 
Piros Gabriella   Duatlon 
Walkó Andrea   Duatlon 
Kiss Mónika   Duatlon 
Szomjas Borbála   Duatlon 
Kovács Antal   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Tatai Tibor   Kajak-kenu 
Hajtós Bertalan   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Kovács Gábor   Erõemelés 
Závodszky Tímea   Erõemelés 
Kocsis Csongor   Erõemelés 
Kupcsik László   Erõemelés 
Szendey Antal   Evezés 
Gyurkóczy Károly   Evezés 
Alapy Gábor   Evezés 
Ballya Hugó   Evezés 
Hollósi-Jung Frigyes   Evezés 
Gyurácz Eszter   Fitnesz 
Oláh Anita   Fitnesz 
Ondrik Tibor   Íjászat 
Szokol Antal   Íjászat 
Dónusz Éva   Kajak-kenu  15 
Hatlaczky Ferenc   Kajak-kenu 
Szente András   Kajak-kenu  11 
Petrikovics Gyula   Kajak-kenu 
Deme József   Kajak-kenu 
Rátkai János   Kajak-kenu  10 
Koltai Ottó   Kajak-kenu 
Vargha Csongor   Kajak-kenu 
Petrovics Kálmán   Kajak-kenu 
Boldizsár Gáspár   Kajak-kenu 
Takács Tibor   Kajak-kenu 
Laky Éva   Kajak-kenu 
Petróczy János   Kajak-kenu 
Szakály Viktor   Kajak-kenu 
Salga István   Kajak-kenu 
Iván Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Engelsz Tamás   Karate-dó 
Szathmáry Renáta   Karate-dó 
Brezovai Sándor   Karate-dó 
Sztankó Rita   Karate-dó 
Soós Krisztina   Karate-dó 
Szabó István   Karate-dó 
Csábi Bettina   Karate-dó 
Hanák Antal   Kick-box 
Kocsis Tunde   Kick-box 
Balogh Oszkár   Kick-box 
Aburkó Gábor   Kick-box 
Wappel Tibor   Kick-box 
Fenyvesi Márta   Kick-box 
Krempf Réka   Kick-box 
Szalay Sándor   Korcsolyázás 
Dancsecs Bojána   Kick-box 
Jároszkievicz Krisztián   Kick-box 
Veres Richárd   Kick-box 
Hugyetz Gabriella   Kick-box 
Nagy Mariann   Korcsolyázás  12 
Nagy László   Korcsolyázás  12 
Orgonista Olga   Korcsolyázás 
Ligeti Ernő   Kung-fu 
Novák Dezsõ   Labdarugás 
Lepsényi Boglárka   Lábtenisz 
Papp József   Lovassport 
Juhász László   Lovassport 
Cserni Béla   Motorcsónaksport 
Pfeil Zoltán   Motorcsónaksport 
ifj.Sándor Péter   Motorcsónaksport 
Hegyi Mariann   Kick-box 
Maróczy Géza   Sakk 
Polgár Judit   Sakk 
Mádl Ildikó   Sakk 
Polgár Zsófia   Sakk 
Szigeti Miklós   Sakk 
Szűcs Árpád   Sakk 
Kovács Zoltán   Sportlövészet 
Balogh Pálma   Sportlövészet 
Papanitz Zoltán   Sportlövészet  11 
Krebs Sándor   Sportlövészet 
Keczeli Zoltán   Sportlövészet 
Hell Csaba   Sportlövészet 
Fehrentheil Bernadette   Sportlövészet 
Tasi Tamás   Sportlövészet  13 
Madari Csilla   Sportlövészet 
Szalai István   Sportlövészet 
Sidi Péter   Sportlövészet 
Nagy Ágnes   Sportlövészet 
Szántó János   Modellezés 
Horváth Ernő   Modellezés 
Horváth István   Modellezés 
Ábrahám Gábor   Modellezés 
Kukorelli Beatrix   Modellezés 
Sziklai Péter   Modellezés 
Tóth Zoltán   Modellezés 
Tarr Tamás   Modellezés 
Bene Péter   Modellezés 
Beck Rezsõ   Modellezés 
Gömbös László   Kick-box 
Katona Sándor   Modellezés 
Vellai Tibor   Modellezés 
Kuti Imre   Modellezés 
Kerner Ferenc   Modellezés 
Gádorfalvi Károly   Szörfözés 
Kálló Gyöngyi   Szumó  10  14 
Dénes Mercédesz   Szumó 
Cserényi Csaba   Taekwondo 
Gipp András   Taekwondo 
Kandikó Zoltán   Taekwondo 
Oláh Katalin   Tájékozódási versenysport 
Holczer Lászlóné   Tekézés 
Tompa Györgyné   Tekézés 
Vad Gyuláné   Tekézés 
Kovácsné-Kiss Erika   Tekézés 
Németh Lajos   Tekézés 
Mráz László   Tekézés 
Vecseri Erika   Tekézés 
Kertész Aliz   Torna 
Köteles Erzsébet   Torna 
Tass Olga   Torna 
Csollány Szilveszter   Torna  13 
Szabó János   Triatlon 
Radics Péter   Triatlon 
Taksony Erika   Testépítés 
Hajós Alfréd   Úszás 
Halmay Zoltán   Úszás 
Gyenge Valéria   Úszás 
Temes Judit   Úszás 
Nyéki Imre   Úszás 
Gyarmati Andrea   Úszás 
Verrasztó Zoltán   Úszás 
Csordás György   Úszás 
Sebõ Ágota   Úszás 
Kovács Rita   Távúszás 
Földes Dezsõ   Vívás 
Gerde Oszkár   Vívás 
Tóth Péter   Vívás 
Werkner Lajos   Vívás 
Terstyánszky Ödön   Vívás 
Garay János   Vívás 
Hámori Jenõ   Vívás 
Keresztes Attila   Vívás 
Magay Dániel   Vívás 
Bárány Árpád   Vívás 
Gábor Tamás   Vívás 
Marosi Paula   Vívás 
Osztrics István   Vívás 
Tordasi Ildikó   Vívás  10 
Rády József   Vívás 
Sákovics József   Vívás 
Jármyné-Gulácsy Mária   Vívás 
Köves Csaba   Vívás  11 
Palócz Endre   Vívás 
Fülöp Mihály   Vívás 
Gyuricza József   Vívás  11 
Hammang Ferenc   Vívás 
Stefanek Gertrúd   Vívás  10 
Busa István   Vívás 
Horváth Katalin   Vívás 
Rozgonyi Györgyné   Vívás 
Morvay Zsuzsa   Vívás 
Kovács Attila   Vívás 
Pap Jenõ   Vívás 
Eőry Diána   Vívás 
Boros György   Vívás 
Dany Margit   Vívás 
Boczkó Gábor   Vívás 
Kutasi György   Vizilabda 
Molnár István   Vizilabda 
Martin Miklós   Vizilabda 
Vízvári György   Vizilabda 
Ambrus Miklós   Vizilabda 
Felkai László   Vizilabda 
Konrád-II János   Vizilabda 
Pócsik Dénes   Vizilabda 
Gerendás György   Vizilabda 
Kenéz György   Vizilabda 
Sudár Attila   Vizilabda 
Görgényi István   Vizilabda 
Kásás Zoltán   Vizilabda 
Katona András   Vizilabda 
Horkai György   Vizilabda 
Huff Zsuzsa   Vizilabda 
Kertész Zsuzsa   Vizilabda 
Rafael Irén   Vizilabda 
Rédei Katalin   Vizilabda 
Sipos Edit   Vizilabda 
Valkai Ágnes   Vizilabda 
Szalkay Orsolya   Vizilabda 
Szremkó Krisztina   Vizilabda 
Takács Ildikó   Vizilabda 
Tóth Noémi   Vizilabda 
Tóth Frank   Vizilabda 
Vincze Balázs   Vizilabda 
Pelle Anikó   Vizilabda 
Tóth Andrea   Vizilabda 
Drávucz Rita   Vizilabda 
Fazekas Tibor   Vizilabda 
Wenk János   Vizilabda 
Kovács Zoltán   Vizilabda 
Kocsis Antal   Ökölvívás 
Orbán László   Ökölvívás 
Kovácsi Aladár   Öttusa 
Németh Ferenc   Öttusa 
Kelemen Péter   Öttusa 
Zarnóczay Klára   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Feri Attila   Súlyemelés  10 
Barsi László   Súlyemelés  12 
Czanka Attila   Súlyemelés 
Kreisz Tibor   Asztalitenisz 
Szabó Gabriella   Asztalitenisz 
Tadissi Martial   Karate-dó 
Szegedi Döme   Karate-dó 
Dombi Rudolf   Kajak-kenu 
Kis Gergő   Úszás  11 
Mutina Ágnes   Úszás 
Jakabos Zsuzsanna   Úszás  11 
Krajcsi László   Karate-dó 
Windt Gábor   Karate-dó 
Malomsoki Sándor   Kajak-kenu 
Gyertyános Gergely   Kajak-kenu 
Sarudi Pál   Kajak-kenu  10 
Balázs Péter   Kajak-kenu 
Sáfrán Mátyás   Kajak-kenu 
Boros Gergely   Kajak-kenu 
Sáfrán Mihály   Kajak-kenu 
Benkő Zoltán   Kajak-kenu 
Dóka Gabriella   Aerobik 
Lehoczky Adrienn   Aerobik 
Sipos Mónika   Aerobik 
Bottyán Béla   Aerobik 
Szloboda Éva   Aerobik 
Körtvélyessy Ákos   Aerobik 
Vajda Gyöngyvér   Akrobatikus rock'n'roll 
Janicsek Gábor   Akrobatikus rock'n'roll 
Százlá'Boogie-Woogie formáció   Akrobatikus rock'n'roll 
Bártfai László   Asztali labdarúgás 
Bártfai Csaba   Asztali labdarúgás 
Hartmann László   Asztali labdarúgás 
Tyukodi György   Asztali labdarúgás 
Balla József   Asztali labdarúgás 
Farkas Gábor   Asztali labdarúgás 
Horváth Linda   Asztali labdarúgás 
Molnár Anita   Asztali labdarúgás 
Schleer Zsuzsa   Asztali labdarúgás 
Kiss István   Asztali labdarúgás 
Vágó László   Asztali labdarúgás 
Molnár Béla   Asztali labdarúgás 
Kehrling Béla   Asztalitenisz 
Woodhead Wendy   Asztalitenisz 
Boros István   Asztalitenisz 
Földi Ernő   Asztalitenisz 
Andreadis Ivan   Asztalitenisz 
Szepesi Kálmán   Asztalitenisz 
Simonné-Almási Ágnes   Asztalitenisz 
Molnár János   Asztalitenisz 
Kriston Zsolt   Asztalitenisz 
Fazekas Györgyi   Asztalitenisz 
Szamronov Vlagyimir   Asztalitenisz 
Sztancsics György   Atlétika 
Gyarmati Olga   Atlétika 
Németh Imre   Atlétika 
Csermák József   Atlétika 
Németh Miklós   Atlétika 
Kiss Balázs   Atlétika 
Rozsnyói Sándor   Atlétika 
Zarándi László   Atlétika 
Varasdi Géza   Atlétika 
Csányi György   Atlétika 
Goldoványi Béla   Atlétika 
Földessy Ödön   Atlétika 
Gécsek Tibor   Atlétika 
Szabó Miklós   Atlétika 
Kovács(Kléri) József   Atlétika 
Szentgáli Lajos   Atlétika 
Bruzsenyák Ilona   Atlétika 
Papp Margit   Atlétika 
Mátay Andrea   Atlétika 
Pálóczi Gyula   Atlétika 
Kesjár Csaba   Autósport 
Szász László   Autósport 
Weisz Richard   Birkózás 
Bóbis Gyula   Birkózás 
Hódos Imre   Birkózás 
Szilvásy Miklós   Birkózás 
Polyák Imre   Birkózás 
Sike András   Birkózás 
Komáromi Tibor   Birkózás  11 
Badó Rajmund   Birkózás 
Gáspár Tamás   Birkózás 
Bencze Lajos   Birkózás 
Bíró László   Birkózás 
Deák-Bárdos Mihály   Birkózás 
Rovnyai János   Birkózás 
Márton Károly   Birkózás 
Grozescu Mihály   Birkózás 
Pongrácz(Pollák) József   Birkózás 
Fisher Tibor   Birkózás 
Szoszky András   Birkózás 
Breznotich Miklós   Birkózás 
Ruzicska Gyula   Birkózás 
Magyar Armand   Birkózás 
Németh Jenő   Birkózás 
Tasnádi József   Birkózás 
Virág-Ébner Ede   Birkózás 
Gál Henrik   Birkózás 
Sipos Árpád   Birkózás 
Bódi Jenő   Birkózás 
Faragó József   Birkózás 
Majoros István   Birkózás 
Bánkúti Zsolt   Birkózás 
Balla József   Birkózás 
Alpár Imre   Bridzs 
Décsi László   Bridzs 
Keleti Andor   Bridzs 
Leitner Ferenc   Bridzs 
Bokor Imre   Bridzs 
Poór András   Bridzs 
Widder Lajos   Bridzs 
Zichy Jenő   Bridzs 
Cohen Rafael   Bridzs 
Ferenczi György   Bridzs 
Katona Zsuzsa   Búvársport  15 
Balázs Péter   Búvársport  14 
Balázs Réka   Búvársport 
Kozlovszky Miklós   Búvársport 
Löffler György   Búvársport 
Kiss Ferenc   Búvársport  10 
Tóth Árpád   Búvársport 
Bartha Anikó   Búvársport  13 
Bozsó Beáta   Búvársport 
Szalay Cecília   Búvársport 
Éles Tibor   Búvársport 
Berekméri Zoltán   Búvársport 
Kanyó Dénes   Búvársport 
Vinkler Péter   Búvársport 
Pipicz János   Darts 
Németh Zoltán   Darts 
Venkei Pál   Darts 
Székely Levente   Darts 
Nagy Zoltán   Darts 
Süveges István   Darts 
Molnár Nelli   Darts 
Béres Andrea   Darts 
Sebestyén Istvánné   Darts 
Kondákor Fanni   Darts 
Kaszap Melinda   Darts 
Turbék Ildikó   Duatlon 
Kádár István   Duatlon 
Major József   Duatlon 
Kárpáti Gábor   Duatlon 
Maros Vera   Duatlon 
Spiegl Judit   Duatlon 
Harsányi Zsuzsanna   Duatlon 
Nagymihály Adrienn   Duatlon 
Csák József   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Tuncsik József   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Csősz Imre   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Tolnai László   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Nagy Zsuzsa   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Gyulai György   Ejtőernyőzés 
Kastély Sándor   Ejtőernyőzés 
Sztankó László   Ejtőernyőzés 
Bánszki Tamás   Ejtőernyőzés 
Asztalos István   Ejtőernyőzés 
Pfeifenroth Tamás   Erõemelés 
Fekete Nóra   Darts 
Pál Jánosné   Erõemelés 
Puxler Józsefné   Erõemelés 
Fehér Zoltán   Erõemelés 
Váradi Róbert   Erõemelés 
Mészáros Tibor   Erõemelés 
Zsitnik Béla   Evezés 
Petõ Tibor   Evezés 
Haller Ákos   Evezés 
Szendey Béla   Evezés 
Boday Pál   Evezés 
Kauser István   Evezés 
Bartók László   Evezés 
Török Zoltán   Evezés 
Götz Gusztáv   Evezés 
Machán Tibor   Evezés 
Goreczky László   Evezés 
Tóth István   Evezés 
Krassy Miklós   Evezés 
Kozma György   Evezés 
Görk Gyula   Evezés 
Éden Vilmos   Evezés 
Jancsó Ferenc   Evezés 
Inotay Ákos   Evezés 
Pabsz Frigyes   Evezés 
Szilassy(Szymiczek) Alajos   Evezés 
Domonkos Pál   Evezés 
Kapossy Imre   Evezés 
Korompay Sándor   Evezés 
Krebs-Kereszthy Ervin   Evezés 
Latinovits Szaniszló   Evezés 
Pekanovits Mária   Evezés 
Szappanos Zsuzsanna   Evezés 
Salamon Ágnes   Evezés 
Fekete Mária   Evezés 
Komornik Margit   Evezés 
Csernák Endre   Fitnesz 
Pocsai Tibor   Gó 
Mérõ Csaba   Gó 
Kőszegi Diana   Gó 
Povázson János   Íjászat 
Fodor Ferenc   Íjászat 
Czigány Kinga   Kajak-kenu 
Novák Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Pfeffer Anna   Kajak-kenu 
Sztanity Zoltán   Kajak-kenu 
Géczi Erika   Kajak-kenu 
Rakusz Éva   Kajak-kenu 
Wieland Károly   Kajak-kenu 
Hunics József   Kajak-kenu 
Bánfalvi Klára   Kajak-kenu 
Frey Oszkár   Kajak-kenu 
Bártfai Krisztián   Kajak-kenu  13 
Mészáros István   Kajak-kenu 
Kovács László   Kajak-kenu 
Nagy László   Kajak-kenu 
Szigeti Zoltán   Kajak-kenu 
Vagyóczki Imre   Kajak-kenu 
Halmai József   Kajak-kenu 
Pintér Hilda   Kajak-kenu 
Hajba Antal   Kajak-kenu 
Hollósi Katalin   Kajak-kenu 
Kralován Géza   Kajak-kenu 
Nagy Tibor   Kajak-kenu 
Darvas Miklós   Kajak-kenu 
Herczeg Iván   Kajak-kenu 
Svidró József   Kajak-kenu 
Várhelyi Péter   Kajak-kenu 
Árva Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Povázsay Péter   Kajak-kenu 
Hajdú Gyula   Kajak-kenu 
Böjti Zsolt   Kajak-kenu 
Helyi Tibor   Kajak-kenu 
Gindl László   Kajak-kenu 
Povázsán Katalin   Kajak-kenu 
Pálizs Attila   Kajak-kenu 
Mednyánszky Szilvia   Kajak-kenu 
Páger Antal   Kajak-kenu 
Pankotai Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Sován András   Kajak-kenu 
Cserha István   Kajak-kenu 
Hingl László   Kajak-kenu 
Kulcsár Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Buzál Miklós   Kajak-kenu 
Végh Attila   Kajak-kenu 
Czink György   Kajak-kenu 
Kemecsey Imre   Kajak-kenu 
Erdõdi Ágnes   Kajak-kenu 
Baranyai Andrea   Kajak-kenu 
Kolozsvári Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Jakus Béla   Kajak-kenu 
Szonda Kornélia   Kajak-kenu 
Bíró Andrea   Kajak-kenu 
Balgovits Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Dömötör Gyula   Kajak-kenu 
Páger Zoltán   Kajak-kenu 
Almási Péter   Kajak-kenu 
Fürdök Gábor   Kajak-kenu 
Móni Katalin   Kajak-kenu 
Erődi Ágnes   Kajak-kenu 
Kolozsvári Tibor   Kajak-kenu 
Cserháti Gabriella   Karate-dó 
Szentkúti Viktor   Karate-dó 
Bogyor Szabolcs   Karate-dó 
Tóth Attila   Karate-dó 
Diósi Pálma   Karate-dó 
Mohácsi Erika   Karate-dó 
Surán Judit   Karate-dó 
Bukta Katalin   Karate-dó 
Juhász Borbála   Karate-dó 
Tóth Tivadarné   Karate-dó 
Tőke Erzsébet   Karate-dó 
Bódi István   Karate-dó 
Kalocsay Ferenc   Karate-dó 
Kodó Krisztina   Karate-dó 
Leskó Anna   Karate-dó 
Molnár Katalin   Karate-dó 
Rácz Anikó   Karate-dó 
Diós Éva   Karate-dó 
Horváth Lajos   Karate-dó 
Motzer Melinda   Karate-dó 
Tóth Yvett   Karate-dó 
Zsemberyné-Simics Judit   Kézilabda 
Pigniczki Krisztina   Kézilabda 
Farkas Ágnes   Kézilabda 
Kántor Anikó   Kézilabda 
Sugár Timea   Kézilabda 
Siti Beáta   Kézilabda 
Kökény Beatrix   Kézilabda 
Siti Eszter   Kézilabda 
Pálinger Katalin   Kézilabda 
Kulcsár Anita   Kézilabda 
Pálffy Zsuzsa   Kézilabda 
Pádár Ildikó   Kézilabda 
Nagy Krisztina   Kézilabda 
Kirszer Erika   Kézilabda 
Lehr Ágnes   Karate-dó 
Balázs Judit   Kézilabda 
Báttfay Jenõné   Kézilabda 
Gerencz Hedvig   Kézilabda 
Hámori Ilona   Kézilabda 
Kardos Gézáné   Kézilabda 
Kerezsi Márta   Kézilabda 
Kiss Magda   Kézilabda 
Laurinyecz Katalin   Kézilabda 
Lesták Mária   Kézilabda 
Molnár Mária   Kézilabda 
Solymosi-Szloska Margit   Kézilabda 
Somlai Edit   Kézilabda 
Szengovszky Lászlóné   Kézilabda 
Várady Andorné Kiss Ilona   Kézilabda 
Babos Ágnes   Kézilabda 
Balogh Márta   Kézilabda 
Csenkiné-Varga Zsuzsa   Kézilabda 
Giba Márta   Kézilabda 
Guricsné-Pásztor Erzsébet   Kézilabda 
Hajekné-Végh Ágnes   Kézilabda 
Hanus Ágnes   Kézilabda 
Ignácz Ilona   Kézilabda 
Jányáné-Bognár Erzsébet   Kézilabda 
Jóna Magda   Kézilabda 
Lengyel Erzsébet   Kézilabda 
Romhányiné-Tóth Mária   Kézilabda 
Rothermel Anna   Kézilabda 
Schmidtné-Holub Mária   Kézilabda 
Kindl Gabriella   Kézilabda 
Brigovácz Nikolett   Kézilabda 
Bády Gabriella   Kick-box 
Filó Andor   Kick-box 
Szabó Árpád Pumi  Kick-box 
Budai Barnabás   Kick-box 
Szalma Zsuzsa   Kick-box 
Dohányos András   Kick-box 
Hirsch Viktor   Kick-box 
Szuknai Zsuzsanna   Kick-box 
Novák Jenő   Kick-box 
Kovács Barbara   Kick-box 
Zatykó Zita   Kick-box 
Szabó László   Kick-box 
Szepessy Andrea   Kick-box 
Bugyik György   Kick-box 
Gulyás Bea   Kick-box 
Tápai Ágnes   Kick-box 
Imre Tamás   Kick-box 
Bene Márta   Kick-box 
Bödő Csilla   Kick-box 
Nagy Zsolt   Kick-box 
Görbics Gábor   Kick-box 
Patakfalvy Miklós   Kick-box 
Szepessy Alíz   Kick-box 
Mornár Zsolt   Kick-box 
Kriszeg Tímea   Kick-box 
Regõczy Krisztina   Korcsolyázás 
Sallay András   Korcsolyázás 
Földváry Tibor   Korcsolyázás 
Pajor Kornél   Korcsolyázás 
Bánhegyi László   Kosárlabdázás 
Bencze János   Kosárlabdázás 
Bogár Pál   Kosárlabdázás 
Czinkán Tibor   Kosárlabdázás 
Cselkó Tibor   Kosárlabdázás 
Dallos János   Kosárlabdázás 
Greminger János   Kosárlabdázás 
Hódy János   Kosárlabdázás 
Hódy László   Kosárlabdázás 
Mezőfi Tibor   Kosárlabdázás 
Papp Péter   Kosárlabdázás 
Simon János   Kosárlabdázás 
Tóth László   Kosárlabdázás 
Zsíros Tibor   Kosárlabdázás 
Pólyi Ildikó   Kötélugrás 
Pólyi Éva   Kötélugrás 
Lévai Anett   Kötélugrás 
Ambruzs Szabolcs   Kung-fu 
Bíró Gergely   Kung-fu 
Kovács Géza   Kung-fu 
Kovacsek Zoltán   Kung-fu 
Márványkövi István   Kung-fu 
Nagy Judit   Kung-fu 
Nicsovics Barbara   Kung-fu 
Sokorai Viktor   Kung-fu 
Sommsich Botond   Kung-fu 
Szirtes Márton   Kung-fu 
Vadas Mihály   Kung-fu 
Varga István   Kung-fu 
Varga Péter   Kung-fu 
Bozsik József   Labdarugás 
Budai-II László   Labdarugás 
Buzánszky Jenő   Labdarugás 
Czibor Zoltán   Labdarugás 
Dalnoki Jenõ   Labdarugás 
Grosics Gyula   Labdarugás 
Hidegkuti Nándor   Labdarugás 
Kocsis Sándor   Labdarugás 
Kovács-I Imre   Labdarugás 
Lantos Mihály   Labdarugás 
Lóránt Gyula   Labdarugás 
Palotás Péter   Labdarugás 
Puskás Ferenc Purczeld Ferenc Puskás Öcsi  Labdarugás 
Zakariás József   Labdarugás 
Bene Ferenc   Labdarugás 
Csernai Tibor   Labdarugás 
Farkas János   Labdarugás 
Gelei József   Labdarugás 
Ihász Kálmán   Labdarugás 
Katona Sándor   Labdarugás 
Varga Zoltán   Labdarugás 
Komora Imre   Labdarugás 
Nógrádi Ferenc   Labdarugás 
Orbán Árpád   Labdarugás 
Palotai Károly   Labdarugás 
Szentmihályi Antal   Labdarugás 
Szepesi Gusztáv   Labdarugás 
Básti István   Labdarugás 
Dunai-II Antal   Labdarugás 
Dunai Lajos   Labdarugás 
Patér Károly   Labdarugás 
Fazekas László   Labdarugás 
Juhász István   Labdarugás 
Keglovich László   Labdarugás 
Kocsis Lajos   Labdarugás 
Menczel Iván   Labdarugás 
Nagy László   Labdarugás 
Noskó Ernõ   Labdarugás 
Páncsics Miklós   Labdarugás 
Sárközi István   Labdarugás 
Szalai Miklós   Labdarugás 
Szarka Zoltán   Labdarugás 
Szűcs Lajos   Labdarugás 
Dárdai Ervin   Lábtenisz 
Zoufal Nándor   Lábtenisz 
Kecskeméti László   Lovassport 
Szegedi Gábor   Lovassport 
Hegedűs Imre   Lovassport 
Nyúl Zoltán   Lovassport 
Bálint Mihály   Lovassport 
Fehér Mihály   Lovassport 
Csepregi György   Motorcsónaksport  13 
Siklósi János   Motorcsónaksport 
Vasvári Miklós   Motorcsónaksport 
Illy Zoltán   Motorcsónaksport 
Káldos György   Motorcsónaksport 
Galovics László   Motorcsónaksport 
Steiner Lajos   Sakk 
Szabó László   Sakk 
Gereben Ernõ   Sakk 
Kóródy Keresztély   Sakk 
Portisch Lajos   Sakk  14 
Ribli Zoltán   Sakk 
Sax Gyula   Sakk 
Adorján András András-Jocha  Sakk 
Csom István   Sakk  10 
Vadász László   Sakk 
dr.Gonda József   Sakk 
dr.Elekes Dezsõ   Sakk 
Botos Sándor   Sakk 
dr.Prokopp Sándor   Sportlövészet 
Hammed László   Sportlövészet 
Varga Károly   Sportlövészet 
Kún Szilárd   Sportlövészet 
Hradetzky-Soós-Ruszka Zoltán   Sportlövészet 
Pap Lajos   Sportlövészet 
Záhonyi Attila   Sportlövészet 
Papp Kálmán   Sportlövészet 
Prepeliczay István   Sportlövészet 
Simonfay Antal   Sportlövészet 
Tarits Tibor   Sportlövészet 
Zsótér Bertalan   Sportlövészet 
Buday László   Sportlövészet 
Badinszky László   Sportlövészet 
Domby Ede   Sportlövészet 
Vadnay László   Sportlövészet 
Marosvári Kornél   Sportlövészet 
Pórián Éva   Sportlövészet 
Bereczky Sándor   Sportlövészet 
Ágh István   Sportlövészet 
Gyõrik Csaba   Sportlövészet 
Ágoston Imre   Sportlövészet 
Dosztály János   Sportlövészet 
Péni István   Sportlövészet 
Kotroczó Lászlóné   Sportlövészet 
Orbán László   Sportlövészet 
Gombos Károly   Sportlövészet 
Pálinkás Lajos   Sportlövészet 
Plank Gábor   Sportlövészet 
Ferencz Ágnes   Sportlövészet  11 
Kovács Miklós   Sportlövészet 
Sinkó Imre   Sportlövészet 
Simkó Imre   Sportlövészet 
Veress Istvánné   Sportlövészet 
Stelczámer Rezsõ   Sportlövészet 
Gelencsér Emese   Sportlövészet 
Kuti Orsolya   Sportlövészet 
Máthé Edit   Sportlövészet 
dr.Börzsönyi Lajos   Sportlövészet 
Kostyák Jenõ   Modellezés 
Bogdán Endre   Modellezés 
Nagy Zoltán   Modellezés 
Vörös Zoltán   Modellezés 
Danku Sándor   Modellezés 
Juhász István   Modellezés 
Bélteczky Sándor   Modellezés 
Majercsik Gábor   Modellezés 
Kukorelly Károly   Modellezés 
Nóbik Nóra   Modellezés 
Szabó József   Modellezés 
Takács Béla   Modellezés 
Köles János   Modellezés 
Kalkó Ede   Modellezés 
Várady István   Modellezés 
Schlégl Vilmos   Modellezés 
Müller Krisztián   Modellezés 
Benedek György   Modellezés 
Zsengellér György   Modellezés 
Napkori György   Modellezés 
Szécsényi János   Modellezés 
Apáti László   Modellezés 
Katona Mihály   Modellezés 
Hegedűs Péter   Modellezés 
Vincze Viktor   Modellezés 
Nagy Csaba   Modellezés 
Kun József   Modellezés 
Csizmarik Ferenc   Modellezés 
Sánta Attila   Modellezés 
Gombócz István   Modellezés 
Egerváry Géza   Modellezés 
Czetti Béla   Modellezés 
Zöld Csaba   Modellezés 
Reé László   Modellezés 
Mórotz Attila   Modellezés 
Tokai Tamás   Modellezés 
Wadovich Zoltán   Modellezés 
Sarusi-Kiss Balázs   Modellezés 
Nótáros Mihály   Modellezés 
Farkas István   Számszeríjászat 
Gergely József   Számszeríjászat 
Sulyok László   Számszeríjászat 
Gombos László   Sportlövészet 
Zsótér Judit   Számszeríjászat 
Gádorfalvi Áron   Szörfözés 
dr.Molnár Ákos   Szörfözés 
Major Gyula   Szumó 
Barta Péter   Szumó 
Farkas Éva   Szumó 
Ulviczky Krisztina   Szumó 
Varga Botond   Szumó 
Bodorkos Dániel   Szumó 
Fekete Mónika   Szumó 
Molnár Enikő   Szumó 
Papp György   Szumó 
Kozák László   Taekwondo 
Máté Zoltán   Taekwondo 
Szarka András   Taekwondo 
Gojdár János   Taekwondo 
Posztós Sándor   Taekwondo 
Borsos József   Taekwondo 
Asztalos Péter   Taekwondo 
Pubanz Inez   Taekwondo 
Monspart Sarolta   Tájékozódási versenysport 
Szabó József   Tekézés 
Csaba Erzsébet   Tekézés 
Hursán Zsófia   Tekézés 
Tóth Katalin   Tekézés 
Vati Ágnes   Tekézés 
Megyesi Lászlóné   Tekézés 
Süli Józsefné   Tekézés 
Várnai Éva   Tekézés 
Némethné-Kristyán Zsuzsanna   Tekézés 
Hudomiet Ferencné   Tekézés 
Pete László   Tekézés 
Szenczi Judit   Tekézés 
Török Mariann   Tekézés 
Madák Pál   Tekézés 
Kakuk Levente   Tekézés 
Kovács Gábor   Tekézés 
Schrett Gyuláné   Tekézés 
Nádas Kálmánné   Tekézés 
Hável Ernőné   Tekézés 
Sallai Mátyásné   Tekézés 
Nagy László   Tekézés 
Habrán Júlia   Tekézés 
Steckl Teréz   Tekézés 
Szamosszegi Béláné   Tekézés 
Szőke Péter   Tenisz 
Asbóth József   Tenisz 
Körmöczy Zsuzsa   Tenisz 
Pataki Ferenc   Torna 
Korondi Margit   Torna 
Bodó Andrea   Torna 
Kotondi Margit   Torna 
Vásárhelyi Edit   Torna 
Bánáti Éva   Torna 
Bánhegyi Lászlóné   Torna 
Kátpáti Irén   Torna 
Supola Zoltán   Torna 
Varga Adrienn   Torna 
Matus Diana   Sportakrobatika 
Kozma Noémi   Triatlon 
Rajnai Frigyes   Triatlon 
Baán Gyula   Triatlon 
Harangi Petra   Triatlon 
Straubinger Györgyi   Triatlon 
Bodrogai Judit   Triatlon 
Peleskei Zsolt   Triatlon 
Czérna Rita   Triatlon 
Kroneraff Ágnes   Triatlon 
Szikszai Gabriella   Testépítés 
Kozma Zoltán   Testépítés 
Kiss Jenő   Testépítés 
Kishorváth István   Testépítés 
Magas István   Testépítés 
Székely Éva   Úszás 
Novák Ilona   Úszás 
Novák Éva   Úszás 
Czene Attila   Úszás 
Mitró György   Úszás 
Kádas Géza   Úszás 
Güttler Károly   Úszás  10  14 
Wanié András   Úszás 
Szabados László   Úszás 
Székely András   Úszás 
Gróf Ödön   Úszás 
Lengyel Árpád   Úszás 
Tumpek György   Úszás 
Szabados Béla   Úszás 
Maróthy András   Úszás 
Till László   Úszás 
Katona József   Úszás 
Batházi István   Úszás 
Risztov Éva   Úszás 
Lázár Rita   Távúszás 
Berzlanovits Éva   Távúszás 
Újvári László   Műugrás 
Pomucz Tamás   Vitorlázás 
Argay Béla   Vitorlázás 
Bern László   Vívás 
Mészáros Ervin   Vívás 
Schenker Zoltán   Vívás 
Posta Sándor   Vívás 
Nagy Ernõ   Vívás 
Delneky Gábor   Vívás 
Mendelényiné-Ágoston Judit   Vívás 
B.Nagy Pál   Vívás 
Csongrádi László   Vívás 
Székelyné-Marvalics Györgyi   Vívás 
Kamuti Jenõ   Vívás  11 
Marót Péter   Vívás 
Szolnoki Mária   Vívás 
Kolczonay Ernõ   Vívás  11 
Navarrete József   Vívás 
Tilli Endre   Vívás 
Bakonyi Péter   Vívás  10 
Kovács Tamás   Vívás  10 
Meszéna Miklós   Vívás  10 
Kovács Edit   Vívás 
Nébald Rudolf   Vívás 
Tuschák Katalin   Vívás 
Érsek Zsolt   Vívás 
Pesthy Károly   Vívás 
Czvikovszky Ferenc   Vívás 
Szerencsés József   Vívás 
Tóthné-Juhász Ildikó   Vívás 
Matos Magda   Vívás 
Székely Zoltán   Vívás 
Ferjáncsik Domokos   Vívás 
Nemcsik Zsolt   Vívás 
Nemcsik József   Vívás 
Gamy János   Vívás 
Zirczy Antal   Vívás 
Dunay Pál   Vívás 
Erdélyi Jenõ   Vívás 
Kun Csaba   Vívás 
Németh Zsolt   Vívás 
Mineza Ildikó   Vívás 
Szamosi Csilla   Vizilabda 
Pusztai Ildikó   Vívás 
Hazai Kálmán   Vizilabda 
Tarics Sándor   Vizilabda 
Antal Róbert   Vizilabda 
Fábián Dezsõ   Vizilabda 
Hasznos István   Vizilabda 
Lemhényi Dezső   Vizilabda 
Szittya Károly   Vizilabda 
Zádor Ervin   Vizilabda 
Rusorán Péter   Vizilabda 
Hotkai György   Vizilabda 
Szívós Márton   Vizilabda 
Steinmetz János   Vizilabda 
Balla Balázs   Vizilabda 
Soós Ildikó   Vizilabda 
Eke Andrea   Vizilabda 
Tóth Gabriella   Vizilabda 
Magas István   Vizilabda 
Somossy József   Vizilabda 
Hudanik Antal   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Primász Ágnes   Vizilabda 
Szép Brigitta   Vizilabda 
Györe Anett   Vizilabda 
Valkay Erzsébet   Vizilabda 
Czele László   Vizilabda 
Kánásy Gyula   Vizilabda 
Kislégi Kálmán   Vizilabda 
Mezei Ferenc   Vizilabda 
Mezey István   Vizilabda 
Tolnay József   Vizilabda 
Szabó Aladár   Vizilabda 
Csillag Gábor   Vizilabda 
Molnár Róbert   Vizilabda 
Pintér István   Vizilabda 
Váczi József   Vizilabda 
Konrád-I Sándor   Vizilabda 
Wolf Péter   Vizilabda 
Wiesner Tamás   Vizilabda 
Gruber Laura   Vizilabda 
Kókai Ildikó   Vizilabda 
Rónaszéki Ildikó   Vizilabda 
Vincze Edit   Vizilabda 
Kiss Csaba   Vizilabda 
Németh-I. Zsolt   Vizilabda 
Zantleitner Krisztina   Vizilabda 
Talmácsi Gábor   Motorsport 
Miló Viktória   Ökölvívás 
Harangi Imre   Ökölvívás 
Csík Tibor   Ökölvívás 
Széles János   Ökölvívás 
Szabó Gyula   Ökölvívás 
Szigeti Lajos   Ökölvívás 
Énekes Vilmos   Ökölvívás 
Bogács László   Ökölvívás 
Bene László   Ökölvívás 
Badari Tibor   Ökölvívás 
Csjef Sándor   Ökölvívás 
Somodi Ferenc   Ökölvívás 
Török Gyula   Ökölvívás 
Nagy Imre   Öttusa 
Bakó Pál   Öttusa 
Maracskó Tibor   Öttusa 
Kancsal Tamás   Öttusa 
Sasics Szvetiszláv   Öttusa 
Tasnády Károly   Öttusa 
Ferdinandy Géza   Öttusa 
Máthé Vivien   Öttusa 
Demeter József   Öttusa 
Hortobágyi Eszter   Öttusa 
Köblő Emese   Öttusa 
Kulcsár Ágnes   Öttusa 
Simóka Nóra   Öttusa 
Ruzsiczky Pál   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Horváth Judit   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Börcsök István   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Cserpák Zsolt   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Moravszki János   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Cserháti József   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Venczelné-B. Ildikó   Rádióamatőr-sport  10 
Ádám Attila   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Katics Béla   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Lendvai Klára   Rádióamatőr-sport 
Benedek János   Súlyemelés  10  17 
Horváth György   Súlyemelés  13 
Lénárt István   Súlyemelés 
Sólyomvári János   Súlyemelés 
Balázsfi Zoltán   Súlyemelés 
Szarvas Gábor   Súlyemelés  10  14 
Stark András   Súlyemelés 
Ecser Károly   Súlyemelés 
Stark Tibor   Súlyemelés 
Koós Veronika   Súlyemelés 
Tóbiás Veronika   Súlyemelés 
Dankó Ilona   Súlyemelés  14 
Ráki Henrietta   Súlyemelés 
Nick Árpád   Szkander 
Józsa Mihály   Szkander 
Lévai Györgyné   Szkander 
Gellér László   Asztalitenisz 
Bergmann Richard   Asztalitenisz 
Bauer Rudolf   Atlétika 
Fanchette Flamm   Asztalitenisz 
Pritzi Gertrude   Asztalitenisz 
Elliott Helen   Asztalitenisz 
Szepesi Ádám   Asztalitenisz 
Halpert(Holló) Tamás   Asztalitenisz 
Orlowski Milan   Asztalitenisz 
Takács János   Asztalitenisz 
Primorac Zoran   Asztalitenisz 
Molnár Zita   Asztalitenisz 
Fazekas Mária   Asztalitenisz 
Hohl László   Karate-dó 
Tiba Zsuzsanna   Vizilabda 
Kulifai Tamás   Kajak-kenu 
Singh-Bahadur Ruben   Baranta 
Metzger Sandra   Karate-dó 
Tóth Dávid   Kajak-kenu 
Pars Krisztián   Atlétika 
Berki Krisztián   Torna 
Szilágyi Áron   Vívás 
Varga Dániel   Vizilabda 
Steinmetz Ádám   Vizilabda 
Brávik Fruzsina   Vizilabda 
Benkő Timea   Vizilabda 
Kisteleki Dóra   Vizilabda 
Takács Orsolya   Vizilabda 
Tomaskovics Eszter   Vizilabda 
Serfőző Krisztina   Vizilabda 
Horváth Patricia   Vizilabda 
Kis Gábor   Vizilabda 
Varga Dénes   Vizilabda 
Hosnyánszky Norbert   Vizilabda 
Dara Eszter   Úszás 
Széll Andor   Karate-dó 
Vasali László   Kajak-kenu 
Rasztótsky Eszter   Kajak-kenu 
Gyökös Lajos   Kajak-kenu 
Mike Róbert   Kajak-kenu 
Medveczky Erika   Kajak-kenu 
Tóth Márton   Kajak-kenu 
Folláth Vivien   Kajak-kenu 
Takács Kincső   Kajak-kenu 
Faldum Bereniké   Kajak-kenu 
Szalai Tamás   Kajak-kenu 
Lakatos Zsanett   Kajak-kenu 
Halász Szabó István   Modellezés 
Székelyhidi Attila   Modellezés 
Szegedi György   Asztalitenisz 
Baucsek Norbert   Asztalitenisz 
Bolla Mariann   Aerobik 
Dóczi Dorottya   Aerobik 
Horváth Miklós   Akrobatikus rock'n'roll 
Csizmadia Katalin   Asztali labdarúgás 
L.Gleeson   Asztalitenisz 
Haydon Adrian   Asztalitenisz 
Anderlik Éva   Asztalitenisz 
Kerekesné-Solyom Ilona   Asztalitenisz 
Kárpáti Rózsi   Asztalitenisz 
Gál Magda   Asztalitenisz  11  19 
Ferenczy Ida   Asztalitenisz 
Réti István   Asztalitenisz 
Kovács Ferenc   Asztalitenisz 
Kettnerová Marie   Asztalitenisz 
Sági Edit   Asztalitenisz 
Pignitzky László   Asztalitenisz 
Heirits Erzsébet   Asztalitenisz 
J.Heirits Erzsébet   Asztalitenisz 
Faházi János   Asztalitenisz 
Börzsei János   Asztalitenisz 
Dáni Sándor   Atlétika 
Dávid Mihály   Atlétika 
Gönczy Lajos   Atlétika 
Mudin István   Atlétika 
Somodi István   Atlétika 
Somfay Elemér   Atlétika 
Szepes Béla   Atlétika 
Kovács József   Atlétika 
Kulcsár Gergely   Atlétika 
Rudasné-Antal Márta   Atlétika 
Kiss Antal   Atlétika 
Sokoly Alajos   Atlétika 
Kellner Gyula   Atlétika 
Simon Pál   Atlétika 
Mezey-Wiesner Frigyes   Atlétika 
Nagy József   Atlétika 
Bodor Ödön   Atlétika 
Kóczán Mór Kovács Miklós  Atlétika 
Várszegi József   Atlétika 
Róka Antal   Atlétika 
Rózsavölgyi István   Atlétika 
Kleiberné-Kontsek Jolán   Atlétika 
Lovász Lázár   Atlétika 
Tóthné-Kovács Annamária   Atlétika 
Bagyula István   Atlétika 
Németh Zsolt   Atlétika 
Horváth Attila   Atlétika 
Ináncsi Rita   Atlétika 
Forgács Judit   Atlétika 
Olgyay-Szabó Zsuzsanna   Atlétika 
Gyenes Gyula   Atlétika 
Sir József   Atlétika 
Forgács László   Atlétika 
Munkácsi Antónia   Atlétika 
Szabóné-Nagy Zsuzsa   Atlétika 
Mecser Lajos   Atlétika 
Cziffra Zoltán   Atlétika 
Vidosné-Paulányi Magdolna   Atlétika 
Balogh Györgyi   Atlétika 
Szabó Dezső   Atlétika 
Donogán István   Atlétika 
Csaplár András   Atlétika 
Adamik Zoltán   Atlétika 
Szécsényi József   Atlétika 
Kazi Olga   Atlétika 
Tóth Gyula   Atlétika 
Kalocsai Henrik   Atlétika 
Fejér Géza   Atlétika 
Zsinka András   Atlétika 
Kelemen Endre   Atlétika 
Erdélyiné-Szabó Ildikó   Atlétika 
Paróczai András   Atlétika 
Nagy István   Atlétika 
Újhelyi Sándor   Atlétika 
Bakos György   Atlétika 
Győrffy Dóra   Atlétika 
Zemen János   Atlétika 
Sámuel Edit   Atlétika 
Sterk Katalin   Atlétika 
Urbanik Sándor   Atlétika 
Varga Judit   Atlétika 
Korányi Balázs   Atlétika 
Nyilasi Péter   Atlétika 
Kilvinger Attila   Atlétika 
Dombi Zétény   Atlétika 
Bédi Tibor   Atlétika 
Malcsiner Gyula   Atlétika 
Rajz Ferenc   Atlétika 
Darányi József   Atlétika 
Rátonyi Sándor   Atlétika 
Ilói Mihály   Atlétika 
László Sándor   Atlétika 
Mikes Ferenc   Atlétika 
Tábori László   Atlétika 
Iharos Sándor   Atlétika  12 
Kazi Aranka   Atlétika 
Bácskai Anna   Atlétika 
Oros Ágnes   Atlétika 
Somogyi János   Atlétika 
Kovács Lajos   Atlétika 
Szekeres Béla   Atlétika 
Paragi Ferenc   Atlétika 
Szabó Karolina   Atlétika 
Gajzágó Tibor   Atlétika 
Mező Béla   Atlétika 
Gresa Lajos   Atlétika 
Klics Ferenc   Atlétika 
Neszmélyi Veronika   Atlétika 
Cserkuti József   Autósport 
Hartmann László   Autósport 
Hollós István   Autósport 
Kálmán Péter   Autósport 
Ferjáncz Attila   Autósport 
dr.Tandari János   Autósport 
Tot Sándor   Biliárd 
Nagy Anikó   Biliárd 
Varga József   Birkózás 
Tóth István   Birkózás 
Palotás József   Birkózás 
Ferenc Károly   Birkózás 
Tóth Gyula   Birkózás 
Bajkó Károly   Birkózás 
Csatári József   Birkózás 
Klinga László   Birkózás 
Réczi László   Birkózás 
Seres Ferenc   Birkózás 
Kovács István   Birkózás 
Kovács Gyula   Birkózás 
Gurics György   Birkózás 
Hollósi Géza   Birkózás 
Steer Antal   Birkózás 
Péter István   Birkózás 
Major Sándor   Birkózás 
Klauz László   Birkózás 
Berzicza Tamás   Birkózás 
Hirbik Csaba   Birkózás 
Kismóni János   Birkózás 
Németi Gyula   Birkózás 
Reznák János   Birkózás 
Ölveti Lálszló   Birkózás 
Alker Imre   Birkózás 
Doncsecz József   Birkózás 
Kocsis János   Birkózás 
Toma Mihály   Birkózás 
Orbán József   Birkózás 
Vadász Csaba   Birkózás 
Tóth Gábor   Birkózás 
Zombori Gyula   Birkózás 
Gyarmati Pál   Birkózás 
Péterfi Péter   Birkózás 
Riheczky János   Birkózás 
Sóvári Kálmán   Birkózás 
Rusznyák József   Birkózás 
Farkas József   Birkózás 
Gyulai Mihály   Birkózás 
Szabó Lajos   Birkózás 
Szalontai Imre   Birkózás 
Szalontai Zoltán   Birkózás 
Nagy József   Birkózás 
Podolszki Attila   Birkózás 
Szuromi József   Birkózás 
Szike András   Birkózás 
Dvorák László   Birkózás 
Nagy János   Birkózás 
Hamzók József   Birkózás 
Kékes György   Birkózás 
Óváry László   Birkózás 
Matura Mihály   Birkózás 
Szegfű(Szefy) László   Birkózás 
Fehér Jenő   Birkózás 
Nyers László   Birkózás 
Laták Attila   Birkózás 
Fazekas Péter   Birkózás 
Gaál Károly   Birkózás 
Farkas Ferenc   Birkózás 
Illés István   Birkózás 
Takács János   Birkózás 
Ritter Árpád   Birkózás 
Kaufmann István   Bridzs 
Magyar Péter   Bridzs 
Hermanovszky Erzsébet   Búvársport  10 
Tóth-I. Katalin   Búvársport 
Horváth Ildikó   Búvársport 
Ginczinger Edit   Búvársport 
Tóth-II. Katalin   Búvársport 
Veszelinov Annamária   Búvársport 
Néder György   Búvársport 
Karáth Emil   Búvársport 
Zábó Tivadar   Búvársport 
Szittya Tamás   Búvársport 
Domonkos Attila   Búvársport 
Bartha Ildikó   Búvársport 
Kovács László   Búvársport 
Juhos Gergely   Búvársport 
Domonkos Noémi   Búvársport 
Balla Mónika   Búvársport 
Bognár Bernadett   Búvársport 
Fodor Mária   Búvársport 
Balogh Gabriella   Búvársport 
Gyors Róbert   Búvársport 
Horváth Angéla   Búvársport 
Erdődy Beatrix   Búvársport 
Győri Mária   Búvársport 
Pikály Viktória   Búvársport 
Böhmisch Beáta   Búvársport 
Katona Roland   Búvársport 
Petőfalvi Lilla   Búvársport 
Varga Villő   Búvársport 
Petróczky Zombor   Búvársport 
Czech Viktória   Búvársport 
Mede Márton   Búvársport 
László Dezső   Búvársport 
Kertai György   Búvársport 
Récsán János   Búvársport 
Drozdik Tibor   Búvársport 
Horváth Katalin   Búvársport 
Szabó Erzsébet   Búvársport 
Gyenese Ágnes   Búvársport 
Magyar Ildikó   Búvársport 
Gallyas Tímea   Búvársport 
Bakosi Erika   Búvársport 
Bömisch Beáta   Búvársport 
Csik Zsuzsa   Búvársport 
Kovács István   Búvársport 
Gonda Judit   Búvársport 
Lázár Csilla   Búvársport 
Vancsura Anikó   Búvársport 
Wachler Katalin   Búvársport 
Holhos Tamás   Búvársport 
Béres András   Búvársport 
Szabó Jenõ   Búvársport 
Szabó Csaba   Búvársport 
Petőfalvi Tímea   Búvársport 
Dányi Katalin   Csúszókorong 
Papp Gábor   Búvársport 
Révész Judit   Búvársport 
Debreceni Hajnalka   Búvársport 
Lábodi Laura   Búvársport 
Somossy Judit   Búvársport 
Székely Andrea   Búvársport 
Becsei Ferencné   Csúszókorong 
Erdélyi Ildikó   Csúszókorong 
Erdélyi Károlyné   Csúszókorong 
Hortobágyi Istvánné   Csúszókorong 
Fazekas-K. Ede   Csúszókorong 
Mihalovics Bertalan   Csúszókorong 
Rohoska Mihály   Csúszókorong 
Szabó Ferenc   Csúszókorong 
Borbély Erika   Csúszókorong 
Csontos József   Csúszókorong 
Solymosi István   Csúszókorong 
Erdélyi László   Csúszókorong 
Nyirády András   Csúszókorong 
Probojácz Miklós   Csúszókorong 
Kiss Tibor   Darts 
Bozsók Attila   Darts 
Czomba József   Darts 
Fábián Ferenc   Darts 
Meszes Norbert   Darts 
Bandula József   Darts 
Mennich Nándor   Darts 
Tárrosi Gábor   Darts 
Kulcsár Attila   Darts 
Szöllõsi Balázs   Darts 
Losonczi Gyula   Darts 
Bezzegh Nándor   Darts 
Hatos József   Darts 
Port Attila   Darts 
Szegedi Kriszta   Darts 
Becker Mónika   Darts 
Kautzky Anna   Darts 
Pálfi Katalin   Darts 
Mendelényi Linda   Darts 
Vincze Márk   Darts 
Kropkó Péter   Duatlon 
Varga Erika   Duatlon 
Fényes Csilla   Duatlon 
Hubai Tímea   Duatlon 
Lehmann Tibor   Duatlon 
Zsódér Zsolt   Duatlon 
Fazekas Attila   Duatlon 
Eszesné-Vas Éva   Duatlon 
Fodor István   Duatlon 
Marosvölgyi Angéla   Duatlon 
Kincses Tibor   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Ozsvár András   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Bujkó Tamás   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Csizmadia Antal   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Varga Imre   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Szabó Ferenc   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Nagysolymosi Sándor   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Fogarasi Dénes   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Parragh Katalin   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Zsoldos Zsolt   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Pekli Mária   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Dávid Tamás   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Ipacs László   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Petrovszky Mihály   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Molnár Károly   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Kiss Endre   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Gelencsér Imre   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Gyáni János   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Molnár Lajos   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Wágner József   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Csizmadia Zoltán   Cselgáncs (Dzsudó) 
Kurinszky Ilona   Ejtőernyőzés 
Stanek Erzsébet   Ejtőernyőzés 
Bácskai Györgyi   Ejtőernyőzés 
Csomós Vera   Ejtőernyőzés 
Paczkó Eta   Ejtőernyőzés 
Weisz Éva   Ejtőernyőzés 
Bánszki György   Ejtőernyőzés 
Antalicz Jenõ   Ejtőernyőzés 
Nagy István   Ejtőernyőzés 
Varga Tamás   Ejtőernyőzés 
Vass Krisztina   Erõemelés 
Jancsár Sándor   Erõemelés 
Árvai lstván   Erõemelés 
Vados Mariann   Erõemelés 
Kustán Tibor   Erõemelés 
Érsek István   Erõemelés 
Kienitz Petra   Erõemelés 
Kopcsik László   Erõemelés 
Szalacsi Kinga   Erõemelés 
Balogh Zoltán   Erõemelés 
Salamon Erika   Erõemelés 
Németh Zsófia   Erõemelés 
Melis Zoltán   Evezés 
Sarlós György   Evezés 
Csermely József   Evezés 
Melis Antal   Evezés 
Levitzky Károly   Evezés 
Zimonyi Róbert   Evezés 
Ambrus Mariann   Evezés 
Sarlós Katalin   Evezés 
Kokas Gergely   Evezés 
Keresztes-H. István   Evezés 
Józsa László   Evezés 
Jesze Károly   Evezés 
Wick Lajos   Evezés 
Jesze Kálmán   Evezés 
Szendeffy István   Evezés 
Hautzinger Sándor   Evezés 
Kirchknopf Ferenc   Evezés 
Koch Károly   Evezés 
Blum Béla   Evezés 
Szendey András   Evezés 
Hollósi Frigyes   Evezés 
Lafranco Alajos   Evezés 
Ivácskovics Elek   Evezés 
Sághy Kálmán   Evezés 
Vály Rezső   Evezés 
Kauser Árpád   Evezés 
Szandtner Károly   Evezés 
Szandtner Egon   Evezés 
Bartók Ernõ   Evezés 
Manuisich Tibor   Evezés 
Ütõ Géza   Evezés 
Kovács Csaba   Evezés 
Riheczky Rezsõ   Evezés 
Kávai Zoltán   Evezés 
Granek Istvánné   Evezés 
Orodán Ida   Evezés 
Raskó Józsefné   Evezés 
Kőszegi Jánosné   Evezés 
Terelmes Lászlóné   Evezés 
Radványi Rudolfné   Evezés 
Lucsányszky László   Evezés 
Czakó Csaba   Evezés 
Dávid Katalin   Evezés 
Bányai Béla   Evezés 
Szebeny Antal   Evezés 
Szebeny Miklós   Evezés 
Szebeny György   Evezés 
Éder Róbert   Evezés 
Muhr Károly   Evezés 
Klima Kornél   Evezés 
Zoltán Béla   Evezés 
Nyilasi Béla   Evezés 
Ladányi Imre   Evezés 
Dunai Ferenc   Evezés 
Bodor Béla   Evezés 
Gallik István   Evezés 
Sólyom Andrásné   Evezés 
Skotniczky Ilona   Evezés 
Albert Rózsi   Evezés 
Sárközi Jenõné   Evezés 
Horváth Margit   Evezés 
Kemény Imréné   Evezés 
Vuchetich Piroska